Most frequent posters (alltime)


🏆 Rank🐵 Username📝 Posts🚀 Bullish🐻 Bearish💩 Non-market
1.AutoModerator405710.00%0.00%100.00%
2.freehouse_throwaway3525828.78%31.32%39.90%
3.GoBeaversOSU2918715.41%17.17%67.41%
4.cashflow_263257.31%12.73%79.96%
5.VacationLover12608315.38%17.70%66.92%
6.visionarymind2468216.20%18.92%64.88%
7.VisualMod2395516.47%26.04%57.50%
8.nosalute2378827.96%24.68%47.36%
9.winkerpack236029.94%7.63%82.43%

Most frequent posters (last 30 days)


🏆 Rank🐵 Username📝 Posts🚀 Bullish🐻 Bearish💩 Non-market
1.VisualMod1166615.07%27.49%57.44%
2.-C20H24O342068.11%11.34%80.55%
3.AxemanFromMA336540.02%15.93%44.06%
4.Kindly-Somewhere-14312611.01%14.48%74.51%
5.DisastrousTourist59127426.69%7.65%85.66%
6.Spiritual_Extreme_81249830.91%30.87%38.22%
7.KOBA-fight-4-Ape243212.02%11.59%76.40%
8.PlsDontNuke23254.73%7.63%87.64%
9.theCramps228315.57%13.12%71.31%
10.Deesco5223812.01%30.34%57.65%

🚀 Biggest bulls (alltime)


🏆 Rank🐵 Username🚀 Bullish score📝 Bullish posts🚀 Bullish ratio
1.Bitcoin735217.0628294.59
2.thatBrassMonkey209.0214898.31
3.CommunityOk8452199.079899.99
4.rtdguy1970172.405399.99
5.ahmad-alqaisi168.8114389.51
6.SNN20163.3511889.81
7.SuicideAwarenessBot162.554399.78
8.Sudden-County-921159.2822283.77
9.godlikephilosopher154.475095.87
10.Turbulent-Cap-8242154.2445577.79

🚀 Biggest bulls (last 30 days)


🏆 Rank🐵 Username🚀 Bullish score📝 Bullish posts🚀 Bullish ratio
1.DraftLopsided140.3381971.23
2.cmurray92128.792696.01
3.995511abc121.692395.27
4.Jefferzon420115.683089.91
5.Andymilez112.615282.99
6.No-Philosophy4438111.7410376.73
7.Turbulent-Cap-8242106.651794.11
8.newzstockchick104.662190.47
9.FavFood104.111199.99
10.FunCouponMker69103.351693.74

🐻 Biggest bears (alltime)


🏆 Rank🐵 Username🐻 Bearish score📝 Bearish posts🐻 Bearish ratio
1.char1101G205.67114100.00
2.Riin_Satoshi182.0413593.12
3.NoApplication4704176.305899.99
4.MechaFuckboy161.7939580.42
5.Gaston44136.79449562.95
6.Gersza122.381799.77
7.BjergBetterThanFaker111.8350966.49
8.llama_5Oh111.371399.99
9.greysongasaway111.351399.98
10.RemindMeBot108.40182259.75

🐻 Biggest bears (last 30 days)


🏆 Rank🐵 Username🐻 Bearish score📝 Bearish posts🐻 Bearish ratio
1.Gaston44143.1341575.71
2.RemindMeBot137.574891.51
3.mistaowen109.477278.98
4.wsbjunkie96.525077.90
5.chavingia94.091591.04
6.LegitimateShameHands90.955375.36
7.hodlforlyfe90.396773.13
8.AstockcollapseNow80.813974.34
9.digitalorbit8779.251485.70
10.SendMeHawaiiPics77.986868.39

💩 Biggest shitposters (alltime)


🏆 Rank🐵 Username💩 Non-market score📝 Non-market posts💩 Non-market ratio
1.AutoModerator460.8240571100.00
2.shutupdigit342.92829693.87
3.agree-with-you333.602168100.00
4.___alexa___321.26947690.38
5.SLOPTART69291.92614788.41
6.winkerpack291.442360282.43
7.Trex_in_F16284.45677486.87
8.slugk0284.00311090.72
9.Bulletsnbeans282.43243191.83
10.Memetron9000281.79292290.73
11.Sayter278.892314680.80
12.a_user_has_no_name_278.68144894.28
13.cashflow_276.382632579.96
14.Donkeycow15275.721685481.62
15.phantomofthej273.06386587.93
16.Guitar_Strap272.79548386.16
17.Bonbon676790272.181163482.66
18.converter-bot271.9754199.77
19.ShopBitter269.85322688.38

💩 Biggest shitposters (last 30 days)


🏆 Rank🐵 Username💩 Non-market score📝 Non-market posts💩 Non-market ratio
1.AutoModerator314.981412100.00
2.cashflow_259.04197189.34
3.PlsDontNuke254.17232587.64
4.DisastrousTourist591247.30274185.66
5.EnginrA242.28151488.05
6.-bjorn239.62176086.75
7.Trex_in_F16236.88106989.17
8.Josh439234.2736096.06
9.-C20H24O3229.04420680.55
10.shutupdigit228.9250392.62
11.R3dditkeepsbanningme225.4477789.09
12.xtow5224.8074189.27
13.mousepop321218.9590986.93
14.gonewildpapi216.8673887.82
15.AmericanHerstoryX216.4091786.40
16.AcademicParticular69214.77127684.18
17.ShopBitter214.7526494.64
18.fakesunglasses214.5475187.28
19.drwhiskeyscarn429209.9661987.63
20.freeportme208.22118983.36



*Disclaimer: This is not investment advice. Any market comments shown on this website are solely personal opinions of the respective authors. Don't blame me if anything bad happens to you if you read that garbarge. The sentiment classification on these comments is automatic and not always correct. Please use the feedack buttons if you want to help make it better. Your feedback will be saved in an anonymized form to allow further training and processing. No warranty and liability, access to this website is provided as is. Thank you for playing. Insert coin to continue. Manage cookies. Privacy policy.